Teams 2018

SchuleTeamnameStarterklasse
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule SchwentinentalWaterproof Unicorns 7/8Klassen 7 bis 8
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule SchwentinentalWaterproof Unicorns 9/10Klassen 9 bis 10
CSKKlassen 9 bis 10
cskKlassen 7 bis 8
Friedrich-Junge-GemeinschaftsschuleSeahawksKlassen 9 bis 10
Friedrich-Junge-Gemeinschaftsschule, KielKlasse 9cKlassen 9 bis 10
Friedrich-Junge-Schule Kiel WikWasserteufelKlassen 7 bis 8
Friedrich-Junge-Schule Wik
Friedrich-Schiller-GymnasiumChillers FreundeKlassen 11 bis 13
Gemeinschaftschule-HasseeKalles-SquadKlassen 11 bis 13
Gemeinschaftsschule FalderaBierologenKlassen 11 bis 13
Gemeinschaftsschule HasseeRöschis GladiatorenKlassen 11 bis 13
Gemeinschaftsschule HasseeDragonlordsKlassen 7 bis 8
Gemeinschaftsschule Neumünster-BrachenfeldBrachenfeld DragonsKlassen 11 bis 13
Gemeinschaftsschule ProbsteiKlassen 11 bis 13
GemS HasseeBo's Special UnitKlassen 11 bis 13
GemS HasseeChristian's CrewKlassen 11 bis 13
Gems HasseeApollo 10cKlassen 9 bis 10
GemS HasseeChristian's Crew IIKlassen 11 bis 13
Grund- u. Gemeinschaftsschule HeikendorfWaterdragonsKlassen 7 bis 8
GSP SchönbergDream TeamKlassen 9 bis 10
GSP SchönbergKlassen 11 bis 13
GSP SchönbergGSP-Mini-Drachen
Gymnasium KronshagenDie wilde HildeKlassen 7 bis 8
Gymnasium KronshagenZappelbandeKlassen 9 bis 10
Gymnasium KronshagenSportprofil 11. JahrgangKlassen 11 bis 13
Gymnasium KronshagenTeam DragoKlassen 7 bis 8
Gymnasium KronshagenDragonqueenKlassen 7 bis 8
Gymnasium KronshagenWilde AchtKlassen 7 bis 8
Gymnasium KronshagenNils SealsKlassen 11 bis 13
Gymnasium KronshagenDragonheartKlassen 7 bis 8
Gymnasium KronshagenMaggies CrewKlassen 11 bis 13
Gymnasium KronshagenLittle GymKros
Gymnasium Kronshagen"Fetter Waschbär"-Gang
Hans-Geiger-GymnasiumSportprofil 11c Klassen 11 bis 13
Hans-Geiger-GymnasiumTesto-UnicornsKlassen 11 bis 13
Heinrich-Heine-Schule HeikendorfMausis KeilerKlassen 11 bis 13
Hermann-Löns-Schule KielHLS-HipposKlassen 7 bis 8
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule VersetzungsgefährdetKlassen 9 bis 10
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule KielDynamo TresenKlassen 9 bis 10
Lernwerft Club of Rome Schule KielDie UntrainiertenKlassen 7 bis 8
Lernwerft Club of rome Schule KielKlassen 9 bis 10
Lornsenschule Schleswig(wird nachgereicht)Klassen 11 bis 13
Max-Planck-Schule KielKlassen 11 bis 13
Peter-Ustinov-SchuleKlassen 11 bis 13
Privatschule DüsternbrookTeam DüsternbrookKlassen 9 bis 10
RBZ 1 KönigswegStylische RobenKlassen 11 bis 13
RBZ 1 KönigswegTeam Snowden- Wir sinken!Klassen 11 bis 13
RBZ1 KönigswegSchettels battle shipKlassen 11 bis 13
RBZ1 Standort Königsweg11b (Name entsteht erst)Klassen 11 bis 13
RBZ1-KönigswegRapunzels GeiselnehmerKlassen 11 bis 13
Richard-Hallmann-Schule TrappenkampHallmanns Hünen Klassen 11 bis 13
Richard-Hallmann-Schule TrappenkampDie RHS-PaddelageKlassen 11 bis 13
Schule am BurgfeldSegeberg FalconKlassen 9 bis 10
Thor - Heyerdahl - GymnasiumKlassen 11 bis 13
Toni Jensen GemeinschaftsschuleKlassen 7 bis 8
Toni-Jensen GSStrohhutbandeKlassen 11 bis 13
Toni-Jensen-GemeinschaftsschuleKommt noch Klassen 9 bis 10
Toni-Jensen-GemeinschaftsschuleWilde BandeKlassen 7 bis 8
Toni-Jensen-GemeinschaftsschuleFluch der ToniKlassen 7 bis 8
Toni-Jensen-GemeinschaftsschuleToni 6d
Toni-Jensen-GemeinschaftsschuleGroKo Klassen 11 bis 13