15. Kieler Drachenboot Fun-Cup Rennen 2022

  Aktualisiert 10.09.2022 17:53:39

1.Lauf

Mannschaft / Firma Team-Name Klasse Lauf 1 Bahn 1 Zeit 1.Lauf Zeit Lauf 2 Bahn 2 Zeit2 2.Lauf Zeit
KIELER KANU KLUB DE WUNNERBAAREN Kanu 5 1 10:36 1:04,42 22 3 13:09 1:04,06
Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung von 1886 e.V. ETV Dragon Kanu 6 1 10:45 1:07,10 23 3 13:18 1:06,06
Die Schlappen Die Schlappen Ladies 1 2 10:00 1:23,05 19 2 12:42 1:18,54
TC Klausdorf Mighty Mermaids Ladies 6 2 10:45 1:28,32 21 2 13:00 1:25,16
Buchholz - Hydraulik Die blauen Hydras Mixed 8 3 11:03 1:07,48 24 1 13:27 1:03,38
Paddelgemeinschaft "Wilde Horde" Poseidons Albtraum Mixed 16 1 12:15 1:04,56 33 3 14:48 1:04,20
Rheinmetall Landsysteme GmbH Tiere auf der Jagd Mixed 17 2 12:24 1:05,88 33 2 14:48 1:04,23
Staatskanzlei Lions and Leaf Mixed 9 3 11:12 1:04,76 25 1 13:36 1:04,54
Wirtschaftsministerium Schleswig-Holstein "Der echte Norden" Mixed 6 3 10:45 1:08,46 22 1 13:09 1:06,58
Förde Sparkasse Förde Sparkasse Azubis Mixed 4 2 10:27 1:07,94 22 2 13:09 1:06,82
KVP Kiel pharma und Veterinär Produkte Flohkiller Mixed 16 2 12:15 1:07,52 34 2 14:57 1:06,90
Drägerwerk AG Dräger Dragons Mixed 3 2 10:18 1:07,24 18 2 12:33 1:06,94
famila Handelsmarkt Hamburg GmbH & Co.KG famila Dragon Mixed 1 3 10:00 1:14,79 20 1 12:51 1:07,74
Landesrechnungshof SH Finanzdrachen Mixed 14 3 11:57 1:10,44 30 1 14:21 1:07,90
Gemeinschaftsschule Probstei GSP Dreamteam Mixed 2 1 10:09 1:08,20 19 3 12:42 1:08,50
Förde Radiologicum X-Ray Chaostaler Mixed 11 3 11:30 1:08,26 27 1 13:54 1:10,14
Lilli-Nielsen-Schule Die Lillis Mixed 14 1 11:57 1:09,06 31 3 14:30 1:08,42
Peter-Ustinov-Schule Eckernförde Peters Jubiläumsdampfer Mixed 12 1 11:39 1:14,43 29 3 14:12 1:08,90
Stiftung Drachensee Kiel Dragon Lakers Mixed 14 2 11:57 1:09,28 32 2 14:39 1:09,80
UKSH Rachen-Drachen Mixed 15 1 12:06 1:09,84 32 3 14:39 1:11,14
Provinzial Nord Brandkasse AG Brand(bar)kasse Mixed 15 2 12:06 1:10,68 30 2 14:21 1:13,72
Landeshauptstadt Kiel Tiefbauamt Umsteiger Mixed 13 1 11:48 1:11,12 30 3 14:21 1:12,50
Wirtschaftsjunioren Kiel & IHK Kiel Die flotte Wirtschaft Mixed 10 2 11:21 1:11,92 28 2 14:03 1:11,92
Richter-Helm BioLogics GmbH & Co. KG Fördeschreck Biotec Mixed 9 2 11:12 1:14,32 24 2 13:27 1:12,20
PHV Unfiltrierte Dia Düsen Mixed 9 1 11:12 1:13,24 26 3 13:45 1:12,36
thyssenkrupp Marine Systems thyssenGräten Mixed 15 3 12:06 1:12,42 31 1 14:30 1:14,36
Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung Sprottenkiste Mixed 12 3 11:39 1:18,99 28 1 14:03 1:13,06
Agrolab LUFA DRAgrolab Mixed 10 1 11:21 1:15,82 27 3 13:54 1:13,58
CONDOK GmbH CONDOK Baltic Pirates Mixed 11 1 11:30 1:14,02 28 3 14:03 1:15,94
GVG Glasfaser GmbH Dragon light Mixed 4 3 10:27 1:17,24 23 1 13:18 1:14,34
Lilli-Martius-Schule Kiel Wild Lillis Mixed 3 1 10:18 1:14,68 20 3 12:51 1:14,52
Andreas-Gayk-Schule Ostseecampus Mixed 7 2 10:54 1:18,54 25 2 13:36 1:15,02
New Communication Werbebootschaft Mixed 17 1 12:24 1:15,36 34 3 14:57 1:15,36
Agrolab AAUK Agrolab AAUK Mixed 2 3 10:09 1:19,14 18 1 12:33 1:16,54
Diakonisches Werk Altholstein spritzige Schwestern Mixed 10 3 11:21 1:19,02 29 1 14:12 1:18,64
Software Company AMIC GmbH AMIC Mixed 5 3 12:36 1:19,00 21 1 13:00 1:21,00
Alloheim Senioreneinrichtungen Neunte SE & CoKG Alloheimer 2 Mixed 3 3 10:18 1:23,20 19 1 12:42 1:21,68
Alloheim Senioreneinrichtungen Neunte SE & Co KG Alloheimer 3 Mixed 2 2 10:09 1:27,52 20 2 12:51 1:25,26
Alloheim Senioreneinrichtungen Neunte SE &CoKG Alloheimer 1 Mixed 1 1 10:00 1:29,57 18 3 12:33 1:26,50
    Mixed 7 3 10:54   26 1 13:45  
Öffentliche Versicherung BS Die Eintakter Open 12 2 11:39 1:07,51 27 2 13:54 1:02,24
Lürssen-Kröger Werft GmbH & Co. KG Treibyacht Open 11 2 11:30 1:03,74 29 2 14:12 1:03,48
GERMAN NAVAL YARDS Kiel GmbH Plan B Open 13 2 11:48 1:04,66 31 2 14:30 1:04,12
Wasserschutzpolizei Kiel Blue Vikings Open 8 1 11:03 1:13,22 25 3 13:36 1:08,94
GERMAN NAVAL YARDS Kiel GmbH Zukunft Open 13 3 11:48 1:14,76 32 1 14:39 1:12,26
Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein FördeR-Drachen Open 5 2 11:36 1:16,32 23 2 13:18 1:15,02
kulturgrenzenlos e.V. kulturgrenzenlos Open 4 1 10:27 1:18,62 21 3 13:00 1:17,02
Sportgemeinschaft DESIGNA e. V. Fast Lane Dragons Open 7 1 10:54 1:17,34 24 3 13:27 1:17,28
Deutsche Windtechnik Service GmbH & Co.KG Rückenwind Open 8 2 11:03 1:25,36 26 2 13:45 1:23,98