9. Kieler Drachenboot Schul-Cup Rennen 2017

  Aktualisiert 08.09.2017 18:17:48

SchulCupEndlauf

Bahn Platz 29 - 31, 11. - 13. JG 16:00 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Gemeinschaftsschule Hassee 12a    
2 Kieler Wirtschaftsgymnasium Kieler WG    
3 RBZ1 Königsweg The Purge    
4 RBZ1 Königsweg Die Spralos    
Bahn Platz 25 - 28, 11. - 13. JG 16:08 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 RBZ1 PädaGoGoBoot    
2 Richard-Hallmann-Schule  Trappenkamp Hallmanns Hünen 01:38,8 26
3 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule Kim ihm sein Boot 01:24,3 25
4 RBZ1 Königsweg Jaekels Anatomy 01:39,5 27
Bahn Platz 21 - 24, 11. - 13. JG 16:16 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 RBZ1 Königsweg Die Drachenraupen 01:37,5 24
2 Hans-Geiger-Gymnasium Wohlis Wasserratten 01:29,6 22
3 Gemeinschaftsschule Hassee Christian Crew 01:27,9 21
4 RBZ1 Königsweg Aloha 01:32,4 23
Bahn Platz 17 - 19, 9. + 10. JG 16:24 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 0 0    
2 Christliche Schule Kiel Die Blumenwiese 01:25,2 18
3 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule Team Rocket 01:24,4 17
4 Friedrich-Junge-Schule GemS Seahawks 01:28,6 19
Bahn Platz 17 - 20, 11. - 13. JG 16:32 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Gemeinschaftsschule Faldera GeFa NaWi 01:27,1 20
2 RBZ1 Königsweg BGG12a Die Arche 01:25,8 18
3 Heinrich Heine Gymnasium Heikendorf Mausis Keiler 01:18,7 17
4 Hans-Geiger-Gymnasium 12b 01:26,3 19
Bahn Platz 13 - 16, 9. + 10. JG 16:40 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule 9c 01:30,6 16
2 Grund-und Gemeinschaftsschule Einfeld Drachenreiter 01:26,5 15
3 Schule am Burgfeld Segeberg Falcon 01:22,1 13
4 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule 25 Paddler + Glatze 01:25,2 14
Bahn Platz 13 - 16, 11. - 13. JG 16:48 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel Junkers Spazierfahrt 01:25,6 15
2 Gemeinschaftsschule Brachenfeld Sportprofil 2 01:30,8 16
3 Gemeinschaftsschule Hassee 11c 01:24,1 14
4 Gemeinschaftsschule Hassee Das B - Team 1.23,84 13
Bahn Platz 9 - 12, 9. + 10. JG 16:56 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Gemeinschaftsschule Hassee Apollo 9c 01:27,3 11
2 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule X Die Flosse 1:21.92 9
3 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule Hu-Boot 01:31,0 12
4 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Versetzungsgefährdet 01:22,7 10
Bahn Platz 9 - 12, 11. - 13. JG 17:04 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 RBZ1 Königsweg Königskinder -danken ab 01:17,3 12
2 Heinrich-Heine-Schule DJ's on board  01:17,0 10
3 Gymnasium Kronshagen Zappelbande 01:17,2 11
4 Gemeinschaftsschule Hassee Kalles-Squad 01:16,5 9
Bahn B Finale Platz 5 - 7, 7. + 8. JG 17:12 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 0 0    
2 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule fluch der toni 01:36,1 7
3 Grund u. Gemeinschaftsschule Heikendorf Waterdragons 01:29,3 5
4 Albert-Schweitzer-Gemeinschaftsschule Waterproof Unicorns 2 01:33,8 6
Bahn B Finale Platz 5 - 8, 9. + 10. JG 17:20 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Gemeinschaftsschule Hassee Schoolfighter 9b 01:24,2 8
2 Gymnasium Kronshagen Sportprofil 10. Klasse 01:19,6 5
3 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Team Alufolie 01:21,7 7
4 Gemeinschaftsschule Nortorf Mittelpunktpower 01:21,3 6
Bahn B Finale Platz 5 - 8, 11. - 13. JG 17:28 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Gymnasium Altenholz Wipo1 01:17,4 7
2 Gemeinschaftsschule Probstei Tobis Gang 01:19,4 8
3 Hans-Geiger-Gymnasium Sportprofil 12c 01:14,0 5
4 Gemeinschaftsschule Probstei Probsteier Eier 01:14,5 6
Bahn A-Finale Platz 1 - 3, 5. + 6. JG 17:36 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 0 0    
2 Gymnasium Kronshagen Die wilde Hilde 01:35,3 1
3 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule Die wilden Tonis 01:53,2 2
Bahn A-Finale Platz 1 - 4, 7. + 8. JG 17:44 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Friedrich-Junge-Schule Wik Wasserteufel 01:27,0 2
2 Christliche Schule Kiel Die Bauarbeiter 01:28,9 3
3 Christliche Schule Kiel Hawaii 01:30,0 4
4 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule Dragonkids 01:23,5 1
Bahn A-Finale Platz 1 - 4, 9. + 10. JG 17:52 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Albert-Schweitzer-Gemeinschaftsschule Waterproof Unicorns 1 01:18,3 3
2 Privatschule Düsternbrook e.G. Team Düsternbrook 01:17,8 2
3 Lernwerft Club of Rome Schule Kiel Code BLACK 01:16,9 1
4 Gymnasium Altenholz Wipologen    
Bahn A-Finale Platz 1 - 4, 11. - 13. JG 18:00 Uhr Zeit Platz
1 Gemeinschaftsschule Hassee Benjamins Blümchen 01:08,4 1
2 Gemeinschaftsschule Brachenfeld Sportprofil 1 01:08,7 2
3 Toni-Jensen-Gemeinschaftsschule Die Strohhutbande 01:09,1 3
4 Schiller-Gymnasium Preetz Chillers Freunde 01:10,5 4