14. Kieler Drachenboot Fun-Cup Rennen 2019

  Aktualisiert 11.09.2019 22:00:14

1.Lauf

Mannschaft / Firma Team-Name Klasse Lauf 1 Bahn 1 Zeit 1.Lauf Zeit Lauf 2 Bahn 2 Zeit2 2.Lauf Zeit
Vamed Rehaklinik Damp "Poscht akut" Open 2 6 10:39 1:19,82 16 1 12:50 1:17,96
Feuerwehr Die Feuerzwerge Mixed 3 5 10:48 1:07,18 16 2 12:50 1:05,74
ZBW OPEN SCIENCE PUNKS Mixed 4 4 10:57 1:16,44 16 3 12:50 1:13,86
IHK zu Kiel Fördesprinter Mixed 5 3 11:06 1:15,02 16 4 12:50 1:11,78
Peter-Ustinov-Schule Peter's Jubiläumsdampfer Mixed 6 2 11:15 1:11,82 16 5 12:50 1:12,62
Friedrich Junge Schule Kiel Friedrichs WIKinger Mixed 1 1 10:30 1:12,86 16 6 12:50 1:15,84
Deutsche Telekom Service GmbH Deutsche Telecom Mixed 3 6 10:48 1:19,66 17 1 12:59 1:18,64
Familienzentrum Gaarden Mittendrinstattnurdabei Mixed 4 5 10:57 1:20,08 17 2 12:59 1:19,54
Regionalbahn Schleswig-Holstein Lummerlandexpress Mixed 5 4 11:06 1:05,84 17 3 12:59 1:04,44
Nobiskrug GmbH Plan A Open 6 3 11:15 1:06,96 17 4 12:59 1:03,76
Helios-Klinikum Schleswig Schleidrachen Mixed 1 2 10:30 1:12,98 17 5 12:59 1:12,96
kulturgrenzenlos e.V. kulturgrenzenlos Open 2 1 10:39 1:23,44 17 6 12:59 1:18,28
TauRes TauRes & Friends  Open 4 6 10:57 1:04,28 18 1 13:08 1:01,26
RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel - Lehrer RBZ Wirtschaft Mixed 5 5 11:06 1:12,52 18 2 13:08 1:11,94
Förde Sparkasse Förde Sparkassenazubis Mixed 6 4 11:15 1:19,56 18 3 13:08 1:15,58
Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel Team CAU Mixed 1 3 10:30 1:13,26 18 4 13:08 1:14,66
IB.SH IB.SH Mixed 2 2 10:39 1:14,32 18 5 13:08 1:12,00
Gut drauf Netzwerk Kiel Vitamin Sea Ladies 3 1 10:48 1:18,68 18 6 13:08 1:19,02
German Naval Yards Kiel + Nobiskrug GNYkliche Arbeiters Open 5 6 11:06 1:03,62 19 1 13:17 1:03,44
Kieler Verkehrs Gesellschaft Schlipskutscher Open 6 5 11:15 3:13,98 19 2 13:17 3:10,96
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Kiel-Holtenau WSA Drachen Mixed 1 4 10:30 1:07,10 19 3 13:17 1:08,20
Die Schlappen Die Schlappen Ladies 2 3 10:39 1:19,52 19 4 13:17 1:18,24
Helios Klinik Kiel Pirates of HELIOS Open 3 2 10:48 1:24,78 19 5 13:17 1:23,46
      4 1 10:57   19 6 13:17  
famila Kaltenkirchen famila Dragon Mixed 6 6 11:15 1:05,76 20 1 13:26 1:05,30
Listen! Consulting Listen! Consulting Mixed 1 5 10:30 1:24,08 20 2 13:26 1:12,70
Kriminalpolizei Tribuna Mixed 2 4 10:39 1:10,86 20 3 13:26 1:11,74
Richard-Hallmann-Schule Trappenkamp Hallmanns Hünen LK Mixed 3 3 10:48 1:14,72 20 4 13:26 1:08,46
NetUSE AG NetUSE DigiDragons Mixed 4 2 10:57 1:15,12 20 5 13:26 1:13,24
T2med GmbH & Co. KG Volle Kraft zurück Open 5 1 11:06 1:17,94 20 6 13:26 1:18,32
GEOMAR Mixed GEOpards Mixed 1 6 10:30 1:29,04 21 1 13:35 1:16,08
GVG Glasfaser nordischnet Mixed 2 5 10:39 1:20,24 21 2 13:35 1:15,52
SC Strande HOTQUITO Open 3 4 10:48 1:16,22 21 3 13:35 1:13,42
Wirtschaftsjunioren Kiel Wirtschaftsjunioren Kiel Mixed 4 3 10:57 1:06,78 21 4 13:35 1:05,34
GSP Schönberg Dream Team Mixed 5 2 11:06 1:10,52 21 5 13:35 1:09,06
BSP Architekten BDA Leistungsphase 5 Mixed 6 1 11:15 1:10,44 21 6 13:35 1:11,44
Rheinmetall Landsysteme Panzerknacker Mixed 8 6 11:33 1:08,36 22 1 13:44 1:10,48
AWO Service24 Schleswig-Holstein GmbH 100 Jahre Echt AWO Mixed 9 5 11:42 1:14,68 22 2 13:44 1:15,28
Knierim Yachtbau GmbH Kanalratten Open 10 4 11:51 1:03,08 22 3 13:44 1:05,45
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG HEI Energy Mixed 11 3 12:00 1:10,66 22 4 13:44 1:09,28
thyssenkrupp Marine Systems GmbH thyssenGräten Mixed 12 2 12:09 1:09,96 22 5 13:44 1:10,04
Gebrüder Friedrich High Voltage Open 7 1 11:24 1:06,72 22 6 13:44 1:11,30
Deutsche Windtechnik Service GmbH & Co. KG Windbärchis Mixed 9 6 11:42 1:17,34 23 1 13:53 1:15,52
LUFA-ITL GmbH eLUFAnten Mixed 10 5 11:51 1:14,60 23 2 13:53 1:15,68
Provinzial Nord Brandkasse AG Brand(bar)kasse Mixed 11 4 12:00 1:13,58 23 3 13:53 1:14,78
Süverkrüp Automobile 20-Zylinder Mixed 12 3 12:09 1:10,68 23 4 13:53 1:11,50
macio GmbH Gevatter Tod Open 7 2 11:24 1:12,94 23 5 13:53 1:11,98
Stadtwerke Rendsburg GmbH Eidertigers Mixed 8 1 11:33 1:02,86 23 6 13:53 1:03,14
Condok GmbH Condok Baltic Pirates Mixed 10 6 11:51 1:10,62 24 1 14:02 1:09,46
Fachhochschule Kiel Entenjäger Mixed 11 5 12:00 1:12,62 24 2 14:02 1:10,34
Voith Mobility Voith Mixed 12 4 12:09 1:17,98 24 3 14:02 1:10,82
Stiftung Drachensee Kiel Dragon Lakers Mixed 7 3 11:24 1:12,56 24 4 14:02 1:10,66
DEKRA Automobil GmbH Amazing Green Mixed 8 2 11:33 1:13,58 24 5 14:02 1:11,44
e-nema GmbH Raketenwürmer Mixed 9 1 11:42 1:13,68 24 6 14:02 1:11,46
hospiz-initiative kiel e.v. Begleitboot Mixed 11 6 12:00 1:22,58 25 1 14:11 1:14,94
Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel BIONANOMAGS Mixed 12 5 12:09 1:13,24 25 2 14:11 1:08,48
oemig + stark oemig + stark Mixed 7 4 11:24 1:04,59 25 3 14:11 1:03,44
Landesrechnungshof SH Finanzdrachen Mixed 8 3 11:33 1:13,68 25 4 14:11 1:08,64
Agrolab Agrar und Umwelt GmbH Agrolab Mixed 9 2 11:42 1:20,30 25 5 14:11 1:09,44
1. KHTC Fitte Dritte Ladies 10 1 11:51 1:22,36 25 6 14:11 1:15,30
      15 6 12:36   26 1 14:20  
HELL Gravure Systems GmbH &Co.KG Hell Dragons Open 7 5 11:24 1:03,70 26 2 14:20 1:00,28
Siedlergemeinschaft Kiel-Süd Siedler des Südens Mixed 8 4 11:33 1:15,36 26 3 14:20 1:13,80
Kabuja Filmproduktion GbR Good Life Crew Open 9 3 11:42 1:34,96 26 4 14:20 1:21,50
Wirtschaftsministerium S-H Der echte Norden Mixed 10 2 11:51 1:07,96 26 5 14:20 1:02,34
Targobank Kiel Targobank Mixed 11 1 12:00 1:21,12 26 6 14:20 1:08,54
Die wahre Arche 2.0 Die Hafenschrubber Ladies 7 6 11:24 1:21,62 27 1 14:29 1:19,00
Stryker Trauma GmbH Stryker Vikings Mixed 8 5 11:33 1:10,46 27 2 14:29 1:08,70
UKSH Rachen Drachen Mixed 9 4 11:42 1:15,22 27 3 14:29 1:09,58
Vossloh Locomotives GmbH Raildragons Open 10 3 11:51 1:07,78 27 4 14:29 1:02,70
Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung ETV & friends Kanu 11 2 12:00 1:04,94 27 5 14:29 0:59,94
Amt für Familei und Jugend Kreis Plön Plöner Amtsdrachen Mixed 12 1 12:09 1:16,42 27 6 14:29 1:12,34
Paddelgemeinschaft Wilde Horde Poseidons Albtraum Mixed 14 6 12:27 1:03,56 28 1 14:38 1:00,74
DEKRA Automobil GmbH DEKRAcher Mixed 15 5 12:36 1:06,60 28 2 14:38 1:07,68
Allge. Deutsche Steuerberatungsges. Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Mixed 13 4 12:18 1:17,28 28 3 14:38 1:11,38
Landeshauptstadt Kiel Umsteiger Mixed 14 3 12:27 1:13,32 28 4 14:38 1:07,66
Förde Radiologicum X-Ray Chaostaler  Mixed 15 2 12:36 1:08,26 28 5 14:38 1:06,58
Pflegeheim Haus St. Anna Käpt`n Anna  Mixed 13 1 12:18 1:30,90 28 6 14:38 1:17,64
      12 6 12:09   29 1 14:47  
KVP-Pharma + Veterinär Produkte GmbH Bayer Flohkiller Mixed 13 5 12:18 1:08,56 29 2 14:47 1:05,54
Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung Sprottenkiste Mixed 14 4 12:27 1:14,70 29 3 14:47 1:07,16
Wing Tsun Schule Kiel Fördebutscher Mixed 15 3 12:36 1:08,04 29 4 14:47 1:06,38
PSCHORN COOL BOYS Open 13 2 12:18 1:07,38 29 5 14:47 1:01,96
Tschritter Gebäudetechnik Wolfsburg Die Eintakter Mixed 14 1 12:27 1:02,04 29 6 14:47 0:57,36
Kreishandwerkerschaft Kiel Dynamische Handwerker Open 13 6 12:18 1:17,46 30 1 14:56 1:06,16
ACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG ACO Drachen Mixed 14 5 12:27 1:05,26 30 2 14:56 1:04,31
Staatskanzlei Schleswig-Holstein Jamaikanuten  Mixed 15 4 12:36 1:04,42 30 3 14:56 1:04,30